found: 9709 units
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
B208 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
B214 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 960 000 ฿
A824 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 116 471 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
A406A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
A407A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B401A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B402A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B403A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B404A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B405A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B406A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B407A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B410A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 962 000 ฿
B411A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 107 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 170 000 ฿ 3 962 000 ฿
C308 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 483 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 170 000 ฿ 3 962 000 ฿
C309 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 483 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 170 000 ฿ 3 962 000 ฿
C310 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 483 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 170 000 ฿ 3 962 000 ฿
C314 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 483 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 170 000 ฿ 3 962 000 ฿
C315 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 483 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 170 000 ฿ 3 962 000 ฿
C316 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 483 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 170 000 ฿ 3 962 000 ฿
C317 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 483 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
3 963 000 ฿
B408 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 120 065 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 970 000 ฿
030819 One-bedroom apartment type 1DM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 765 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 517 000 ฿ 3 976 000 ฿
VKD210 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD210
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 120 485 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B820 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 407 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B821 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 407 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B827 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 407 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B822 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 161 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B823 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 161 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B824 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 161 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B825 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 161 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 190 000 ฿ 3 981 000 ฿
B826 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 161 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 990 000 ฿
010428 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 688 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 990 000 ฿
010429 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 688 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
3 990 000 ฿
BN101 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 67 628 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
3 990 000 ฿
BN102 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 78 236 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
3 990 000 ฿
BN103 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 78 236 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
120 m2
3 990 000 ฿
M6 Two-story townhouse with three bedrooms type B Midori
  • 33 250 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 80 m2
  • 120 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 539 000 ฿ 3 997 000 ฿
VKC504 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC504
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 104 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 539 000 ฿ 3 997 000 ฿
VKC505 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC505
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 104 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 539 000 ฿ 3 997 000 ฿
VKC506 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC506
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 104 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 000 000 ฿
010706 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 125 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 000 000 ฿
010708 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 125 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 546 000 ฿ 4 003 000 ฿
VKC313 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC313
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 276 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 547 000 ฿ 4 004 000 ฿
VKD302 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD302
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 319 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 547 000 ฿ 4 004 000 ฿
VKD303 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD303
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 319 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 547 000 ฿ 4 004 000 ฿
VKD311 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD311
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 319 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 010 000 ฿
A625 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 117 942 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 010 000 ฿
A725 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 117 942 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 013 000 ฿
D506 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 121 592 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 020 000 ฿
10720 One-bedroom apartments type 1BM The Base Rise
  • 129 678 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 240 000 ฿ 4 028 000 ฿
C408 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 858 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 240 000 ฿ 4 028 000 ฿
C409 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 858 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 240 000 ฿ 4 028 000 ฿
C410 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 858 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 240 000 ฿ 4 028 000 ฿
C414 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 858 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 240 000 ฿ 4 028 000 ฿
C415 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 858 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 240 000 ฿ 4 028 000 ฿
C416 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 858 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 240 000 ฿ 4 028 000 ฿
C417 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 858 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 577 000 ฿ 4 031 000 ฿
VKD401 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD401
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 122 146 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 032 000 ฿
В 221 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 221
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms