found: 9709 units
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB204 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB205 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB206 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB207 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB208 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB209 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB217 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSX1 The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
O-4108 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
O-4117 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 264 000 ฿
C106 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 115 242 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 264 000 ฿
A107 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 115 242 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 264 000 ฿
B111 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 115 242 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 264 000 ฿
B112 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 115 242 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 264 000 ฿
B113 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 115 242 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 847 000 ฿ 4 275 000 ฿
VKD702 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD702
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 525 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 847 000 ฿ 4 275 000 ฿
VKD703 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD703
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 525 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 847 000 ฿ 4 275 000 ฿
VKD711 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD711
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 525 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 849 000 ฿ 4 277 000 ฿
VKC713 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC713
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 579 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 277 000 ฿
2501 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 106 920 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 5
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 277 000 ฿
2503 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 106 920 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 5
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 277 000 ฿
2601 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 106 920 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 6
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 277 000 ฿
2603 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 106 920 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 6
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 280 000 ฿
20722 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 133 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 280 000 ฿
010723 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 125 883 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 861 000 ฿ 4 287 000 ฿
VKD801 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD801
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 900 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
4 290 000 ฿
30201 Type 2A two-bedroom apartment Dcondo Reef Phuket
  • 82 500 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
4 290 000 ฿
30202 2AM type double bedroom apartments Dcondo Reef Phuket
  • 82 500 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 290 000 ฿
010728 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 134 063 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 290 000 ฿
010729 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 134 063 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 290 000 ฿
A215 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 143 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA301 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA302 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA303 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA304 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA306 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA307 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA308 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA309 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABA310 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB301 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB304 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB305 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB306 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB307 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB308 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB309 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 292 000 ฿
ABB317 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSX1 The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 867 000 ฿ 4 293 000 ฿
VKC607 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC607
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 119 237 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
4 520 000 ฿ 4 294 000 ฿
A830 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 159 038 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 297 000 ฿
D408 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 130 202 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 300 000 ฿
030317 1 Bedroom 1A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 143 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 305 000 ฿
C702 Studio apartment type A Zero Bang Tao
  • 165 570 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 305 000 ฿
C703 Studio apartment type A Zero Bang Tao
  • 165 570 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 887 000 ฿ 4 310 000 ฿
VKD610 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD610
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 130 604 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 312 000 ฿
A606A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 116 526 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 312 000 ฿
A607A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 116 526 ฿/m2