found: 9716 units
30 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P2420 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 814 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4409 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4410 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4416 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4417 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P3202 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P3204 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P1419 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 814 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P1420 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 814 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P3416 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P3417 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P3418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4202 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4203 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P4204 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 256 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 736 000 ฿
ABA311 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 736 000 ฿
ABA312 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 736 000 ฿
ABA314 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 736 000 ฿
ABB316 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 740 000 ฿
20501 One-bedroom apartments type 1CM The Base Rise
  • 139 412 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
132 m2
4 741 000 ฿
M4 Two-story townhouse with three bedrooms type A Midori
  • 35 910 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 92 m2
  • 132 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 367 000 ฿ 4 743 000 ฿
VKD804 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD804
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 750 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 271 000 ฿ 4 744 000 ฿
CKB107 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 153 023 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 271 000 ฿ 4 744 000 ฿
CKH105 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 153 023 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 744 000 ฿
P3227 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 163 587 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 744 000 ฿
P4227 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 163 587 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 746 000 ฿
P4408 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 642 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 000 000 ฿ 4 750 000 ฿
A812 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 153 226 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 000 000 ฿ 4 750 000 ฿
A814 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 153 226 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 751 000 ฿
P4406 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 807 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-3203 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-3205 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-3215 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-3217 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-2221 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 594 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-2223 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 594 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-1203 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 594 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-1205 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 594 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-1215 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 594 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-1217 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 594 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-4209 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-4211 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-4221 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 755 000 ฿
O-4223 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
5 390 000 ฿ 4 765 000 ฿
VKC203 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC203
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 110 803 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 768 000 ฿
P2421 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 807 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 768 000 ฿
P4415 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 414 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 768 000 ฿
ABA411 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 768 000 ฿
ABA412 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 768 000 ฿
ABA413 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 768 000 ฿
ABA414 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 768 000 ฿
P3209 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 414 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 768 000 ฿
P1421 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 807 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 768 000 ฿
P3415 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 414 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 768 000 ฿
ABB416 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 394 000 ฿ 4 768 000 ฿
VKC107 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC107
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 132 445 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 768 000 ฿
P4225 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 414 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B209 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B210 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms