found: 9716 units
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B211 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B212 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B213 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B214 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B216 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 769 000 ฿
B217 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 770 000 ฿
20705 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM-3 The Base Rise
  • 136 286 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 775 000 ฿
P4407 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 635 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 775 000 ฿
P4208 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 635 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 776 000 ฿
P3117 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 776 000 ฿
P3118 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 776 000 ฿
P3119 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 776 000 ฿
P4107 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 776 000 ฿
P4108 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 776 000 ฿
P4113 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 776 000 ฿
P4114 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 030 000 ฿ 4 779 000 ฿
C308 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 789 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 780 000 ฿
20719 One-bedroom apartments type 1D The Base Rise
  • 136 572 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 781 000 ฿
MBD221 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC211 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC215 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC216 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC217 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC218 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC114 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC115 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC116 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 786 000 ฿
ABC117 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 149 563 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 788 000 ฿
P3109 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 074 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 320 000 ฿ 4 788 000 ฿
CKH102 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 159 577 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 040 000 ฿ 4 788 000 ฿
A715 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 154 452 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 788 000 ฿
В 601 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 601
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 788 000 ฿
В 603 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 603
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 788 000 ฿
В 605 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 605
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 788 000 ฿
В 621 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 621
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 790 000 ฿
B401 One-bedroom apartment type A Diamond Condominium Bang Tao
  • 145 146 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 792 000 ฿
P4106 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 241 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 327 000 ฿ 4 794 000 ฿
CKB108 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 154 636 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
4 799 000 ฿
A411N One-bedroom apartment type N Aura condominium
  • 106 640 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B418 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 119 982 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
O-3201 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
O-3212 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
O-3213 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
O-3225 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
ABA511 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
ABA512 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
ABA513 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
ABA514 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B501 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B501
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B502 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B502
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B503 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B503
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B504 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B504
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B505 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B505
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B508 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B508
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
B509 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B509
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 800 000 ฿
303 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 800 000 ฿
A823 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 800 000 ฿
A825 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
ABB516 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
O-4201 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms