found: 9716 units
31 m2
5 120 000 ฿ 4 864 000 ฿
A716 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 156 904 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 120 000 ฿ 4 864 000 ฿
A720 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 156 904 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 120 000 ฿ 4 864 000 ฿
A721 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 156 904 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 120 000 ฿ 4 864 000 ฿
B307 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 156 904 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 120 000 ฿ 4 864 000 ฿
B308 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 156 904 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
5 120 000 ฿ 4 864 000 ฿
B309 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 173 715 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 864 000 ฿
ABA711 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 864 000 ฿
ABA712 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 864 000 ฿
ABA713 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 865 000 ฿
P4507 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 167 732 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 870 000 ฿
10722 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM-1 The Base Rise
  • 139 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 872 000 ฿
MBD407 1-Bedroom Apartments type 1Bed-SC1 The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 872 000 ฿
MBD522 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 130 000 ฿ 4 874 000 ฿
A817 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 450 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 130 000 ฿ 4 874 000 ฿
B406 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 130 000 ฿ 4 874 000 ฿
B506 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 450 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 130 000 ฿ 4 874 000 ฿
B613 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 450 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 130 000 ฿ 4 874 000 ฿
B614 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 450 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 878 000 ฿
P4308 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 187 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 878 000 ฿
P4326 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 187 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 878 000 ฿
P4509 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 187 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 878 000 ฿
P4510 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 187 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 878 000 ฿
P3308 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 187 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 878 000 ฿
P3326 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 187 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 879 000 ฿
35 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 143 485 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 137 000 ฿ 4 880 000 ฿
VE706 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Title Halo
  • 135 539 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building VE
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
132 m2
4 881 000 ฿
M1 Two-story townhouse with three bedrooms type A Midori
  • 36 970 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 103 m2
  • 132 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 138 000 ฿ 4 881 000 ฿
VE707 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Title Halo
  • 139 449 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Venus
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC409 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC410 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC411 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC412 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC414 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC415 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC416 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC417 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 882 000 ฿
ABC418 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 152 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P2519 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 162 745 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P2520 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 162 745 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P4516 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P4517 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P4518 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P1302 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 162 745 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P1304 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 162 745 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P3302 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P3303 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P3304 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P1519 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 162 745 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P1520 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 162 745 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P3516 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P3517 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P3518 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P4302 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P4303 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 883 000 ฿
P4304 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 140 000 ฿ 4 883 000 ฿
B612 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 808 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 140 000 ฿ 4 883 000 ฿
C820 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 152 594 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 140 000 ฿ 4 883 000 ฿
C310 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 122 075 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 884 000 ฿
C704 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 147 996 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
4 885 000 ฿
A210O One-bedroom apartments type O Aura condominium
  • 111 008 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms