found: 9716 units
37 m2
4 885 000 ฿
C415 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 132 025 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
132 m2
4 886 000 ฿
M5 Two-story townhouse with three bedrooms type A Midori
  • 37 008 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 103 m2
  • 132 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 527 000 ฿ 4 888 000 ฿
VKC215 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC215
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 119 220 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 893 000 ฿
P3327 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 168 699 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 150 000 ฿ 4 893 000 ฿
A816 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 823 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 150 000 ฿ 4 893 000 ฿
A820 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 823 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 150 000 ฿ 4 893 000 ฿
A821 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 823 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 150 000 ฿ 4 893 000 ฿
B407 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 823 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 150 000 ฿ 4 893 000 ฿
B408 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 823 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 150 000 ฿ 4 893 000 ฿
B507 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 823 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 894 000 ฿
P4327 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 168 756 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 894 000 ฿
P4508 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 756 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 894 000 ฿
P3509 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 756 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 895 000 ฿
MBB711 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 168 761 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 895 000 ฿
MBB712 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 168 761 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 899 000 ฿
2 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 144 080 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 899 000 ฿
P4506 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 926 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 901 000 ฿
D403 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 148 485 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 160 000 ฿ 4 902 000 ฿
A722 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 400 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 160 000 ฿ 4 902 000 ฿
B606 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 160 000 ฿ 4 902 000 ฿
B714 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 400 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 160 000 ฿ 4 902 000 ฿
B111 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 122 550 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 903 000 ฿
MBD621 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 903 000 ฿
MBD622 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
5 551 000 ฿ 4 910 000 ฿
VKC303 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC303
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 114 166 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-4321 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-4323 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-3303 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-3305 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-2309 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 547 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-3315 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-3317 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-2321 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 547 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-2323 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 547 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-1303 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 547 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-1305 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 547 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-1315 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 547 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-1317 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 153 547 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 914 000 ฿
O-4309 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
ABC511 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 153 563 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
ABC512 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 153 563 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
ABC514 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 153 563 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
ABC515 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 153 563 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
ABC516 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 153 563 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
ABC517 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 153 563 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 914 000 ฿
ABC518 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 153 563 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 915 000 ฿
A301 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 148 937 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P4309 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 169 552 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P4325 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 169 552 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P2521 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 613 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P4515 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 169 552 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P3309 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 169 552 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P1507 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 613 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P3325 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 169 552 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P1514 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 900 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P1521 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 613 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 917 000 ฿
P3515 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 169 552 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 180 000 ฿ 4 921 000 ฿
C204 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 120 025 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 924 000 ฿
P1508 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 120 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 924 000 ฿
22 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 144 824 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms