found: 9716 units
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-1806 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-1818 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-1819 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-1821 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-3706 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-3708 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-3818 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-3819 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 274 000 ฿
O-3821 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 181 863 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 276 000 ฿
D509 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 825 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 276 000 ฿
C410 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 146 551 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 276 000 ฿
C411 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 146 551 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 279 000 ฿
C608 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 159 957 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-4501 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-4513 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-4514 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-4525 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-3501 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-3512 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-3513 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
O-3525 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 280 000 ฿
505 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 280 000 ฿
C304 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 117 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 280 000 ฿
C305 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 117 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 280 000 ฿
C307 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 117 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 285 000 ฿
A401 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 160 139 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 288 000 ฿
D717 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 135 568 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 290 000 ฿
D207 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 191 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 290 000 ฿
C414 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 191 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 290 000 ฿
D418 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 197 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
5 290 000 ฿
C715 One-bedroom apartment type B1.8 Siamese Bangtao
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 975 000 ฿ 5 292 000 ฿
VKC814 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC814
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 066 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 292 000 ฿
P2501 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 710 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 292 000 ฿
O-1802 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 182 483 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 292 000 ฿
O-1811 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 182 483 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 292 000 ฿
O-1814 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 182 483 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 292 000 ฿
O-1824 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 182 483 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B502 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B505 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B506 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B507 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B508 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B509 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 292 000 ฿
P3501 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 176 400 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B510 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B511 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B512 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B516 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 292 000 ฿
B517 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 292 000 ฿
O-3811 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 182 483 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 292 000 ฿
O-3814 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 182 483 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 293 000 ฿
C407 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 147 011 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 294 000 ฿
F618 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 143 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 294 000 ฿
F620 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 143 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 294 000 ฿
F608 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 143 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 295 000 ฿
C708 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 295 000 ฿
D708 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 296 000 ฿
1 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 143 114 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 300 000 ฿
A501 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 108 164 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 300 000 ฿
A502 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 108 164 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms