found: 9716 units
45 m2
5 667 000 ฿
D203 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 125 921 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 670 000 ฿
H605 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 157 500 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 670 000 ฿
B208 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 400 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 670 000 ฿
411 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
5 670 000 ฿
В 102 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
5 670 000 ฿
В 104 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 670 000 ฿
C113 One-bedroom apartment type B1.2 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 970 000 ฿ 5 672 000 ฿
B415 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 235 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 970 000 ฿ 5 672 000 ฿
B416 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 235 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 970 000 ฿ 5 672 000 ฿
B417 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 235 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 970 000 ฿ 5 672 000 ฿
B418 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 235 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 970 000 ฿ 5 672 000 ฿
B419 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 235 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 970 000 ฿ 5 672 000 ฿
B420 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 235 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 970 000 ฿ 5 672 000 ฿
B423 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 235 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 673 000 ฿
B801 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 171 883 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 679 000 ฿
H710 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 177 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 682 000 ฿
B216 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 109 262 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 859 000 ฿ 5 683 000 ฿
BNA301 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 696 000 ฿
18 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 167 510 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
5 698 000 ฿
A320F One-bedroom apartment type F Aura condominium
  • 105 506 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 698 000 ฿
ARC302 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 700 000 ฿
65 One-bedroom apartment type B Surin Sands Condo
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 706 000 ฿
O-1815 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 178 313 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 706 000 ฿
O-1817 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 178 313 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 706 000 ฿
O-3703 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 184 065 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 706 000 ฿
O-3705 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 184 065 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 706 000 ฿
O-3815 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 184 065 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 706 000 ฿
O-3817 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 184 065 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 708 000 ฿
B615 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 550 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 710 000 ฿
030302 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 163 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 894 000 ฿ 5 717 000 ฿
BNA402 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 173 240 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 894 000 ฿ 5 717 000 ฿
BNA414 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 173 240 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A211H One-bedroom apartments type H Aura condominium
  • 112 154 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B510 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B511 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B601 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B602 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 720 000 ฿
C808 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 114 400 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B102 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B104 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B106 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B108 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A509 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A510 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A511 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A512 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A513 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A514 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A609 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A610 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A611 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A612 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A613 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
A614 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B501 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B502 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 720 000 ฿
B506 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 726 000 ฿
B203 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 121 827 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 030 000 ฿ 5 729 000 ฿
B622 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 016 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 729 000 ฿
C-510 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 190 950 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms