found: 9716 units
55 m2
5 730 000 ฿
A314K One-bedroom apartments type K1 Aura condominium
  • 104 180 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 912 000 ฿ 5 735 000 ฿
BNA503 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 173 770 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 912 000 ฿ 5 735 000 ฿
BNA504 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 173 770 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 735 000 ฿
ARC201 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 735 000 ฿
ARB405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 735 000 ฿
ARC402 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 735 000 ฿
C217 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 98 880 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 736 000 ฿
B305 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 98 897 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 736 000 ฿
B318 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 98 897 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 740 000 ฿
B407 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 127 551 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A202 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A203 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A204 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A206 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A210 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A213 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A214 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A217 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 740 000 ฿
A218 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 151 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 921 000 ฿ 5 743 000 ฿
BNA403 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 174 028 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 921 000 ฿ 5 743 000 ฿
BNA404 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 174 028 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
H705 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
H719 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
H720 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
B412 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
B606 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
B608 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
B613 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 746 000 ฿
B614 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 600 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 746 000 ฿
B205 Double room apartment type D3 Arise Vibe
  • 99 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 746 000 ฿
C317 Double room apartment type D3 Arise Vibe
  • 99 069 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 750 000 ฿
030306 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 164 286 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 750 000 ฿
C306 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 159 723 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 750 000 ฿
C307 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 159 723 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 934 000 ฿ 5 756 000 ฿
BNA515 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 174 410 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 760 000 ฿
O-1813 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 760 000 ฿
O-3812 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 760 000 ฿
O-3813 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 939 000 ฿ 5 761 000 ฿
BNA502 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 174 558 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 939 000 ฿ 5 761 000 ฿
BNA514 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 174 558 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 940 000 ฿ 5 761 000 ฿
BNA305 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 174 576 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 943 000 ฿ 5 765 000 ฿
BNA415 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 174 670 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 766 000 ฿
17 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 169 580 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 070 000 ฿ 5 767 000 ฿
B722 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 180 204 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 769 000 ฿
A306 Double bedroom apartments type D2 Arise Vibe
  • 99 466 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 772 000 ฿
KKF217 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 772 000 ฿
ARC301 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 772 000 ฿
KKA313 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 774 000 ฿
C204 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 148 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
5 775 000 ฿
72 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 137 489 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A305 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A306 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A307 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A309 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A310 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A311 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A405 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A406 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A410 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A411 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms