found: 9716 units
34 m2
6 018 000 ฿ 5 838 000 ฿
C603 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 018 000 ฿ 5 838 000 ฿
C604 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 018 000 ฿ 5 838 000 ฿
C605 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 018 000 ฿ 5 838 000 ฿
C606 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 840 000 ฿
A416 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Corner Above Element
  • 153 685 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 840 000 ฿
A420 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 153 685 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 840 000 ฿
A423 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 153 685 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 840 000 ฿
A424 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 153 685 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 840 000 ฿
A425 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 153 685 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 840 000 ฿
A426 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 153 685 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 842 000 ฿
A605D One-bedroom apartments type D Aura condominium
  • 116 837 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 843 000 ฿
B101 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 112 354 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
5 843 000 ฿
B117 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 110 234 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 843 000 ฿
B104 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 112 354 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 150 000 ฿ 5 843 000 ฿
B520 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 182 579 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 845 000 ฿
ARI101 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSA The Title Adora
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 846 000 ฿
ARD207 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 846 000 ฿
KKA513 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 647 000 ฿ 5 849 000 ฿
VKC201 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC201
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 116 976 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 851 000 ฿
A406 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 100 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 859 000 ฿
B505 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 859 000 ฿
B605 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 859 000 ฿
B612 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 859 000 ฿
B715 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 170 000 ฿ 5 862 000 ฿
B721 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 172 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 865 000 ฿
O-3803 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 189 178 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 865 000 ฿
O-3805 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 189 178 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
5 867 000 ฿
A414K One-bedroom apartments type K1 Aura condominium
  • 106 660 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 180 000 ฿ 5 871 000 ฿
C225 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 469 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 880 000 ฿
ABB202 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 883 000 ฿
ARA306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 883 000 ฿
KKA613 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A510 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A518 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A516 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Corner Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A520 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A523 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A524 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A525 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 890 000 ฿
A526 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 890 000 ฿
L-501 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 196 334 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 896 000 ฿
D402 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 125 431 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 897 000 ฿
C205 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 897 000 ฿
B706 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 897 000 ฿
B713 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 897 000 ฿
B714 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 909 000 ฿
C-310 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 196 950 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 909 000 ฿
L-308 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 196 950 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 909 000 ฿
L-410 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 196 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 909 000 ฿
L-419 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 196 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 220 000 ฿ 5 909 000 ฿
C325 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 184 657 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 910 000 ฿
B505 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 101 897 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 910 000 ฿
C211 One-bedroom apartments type B1.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 118 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 913 000 ฿
C605 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 179 159 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 920 000 ฿
ARA406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 920 000 ฿
ARD407 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 920 000 ฿
ABB302 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
5 920 000 ฿
C203 One-bedroom apartment B1.5 Siamese Bangtao
  • 107 637 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 937 000 ฿
C415 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 174 600 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 937 000 ฿
C416 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 174 600 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms