found: 9716 units
34 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 937 000 ฿
C417 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 174 600 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 938 000 ฿
B215 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 152 250 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 938 000 ฿
H218 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 152 250 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 940 000 ฿
A621 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 156 316 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 940 000 ฿
A622 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 156 316 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
5 940 000 ฿
В 220 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 940 000 ฿
A616 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Corner Above Element
  • 156 316 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 940 000 ฿
A620 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 156 316 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 940 000 ฿
A619 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 156 316 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 941 000 ฿
A701 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 174 709 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 128 000 ฿ 5 944 000 ฿
BNB303 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 174 809 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 945 000 ฿
KKC203 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 948 000 ฿
A506 Double bedroom apartments type D2 Arise Vibe
  • 102 552 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
A202 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
A207 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
A209 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
A216 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
A219 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
A221 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
B201 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
B204 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
B207 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
B213 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 950 000 ฿
B217 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 114 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 950 000 ฿
B107 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 121 429 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
5 952 000 ฿
39 One-bedroom apartment type E-2 Surin Sands Condo
  • 124 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 955 000 ฿
B304 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 152 693 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 960 000 ฿
ABB211 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 960 000 ฿
ABB402 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 960 000 ฿
030307 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 170 286 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 960 000 ฿
C713 One-bedroom apartment type B1.2 Siamese Bangtao
  • 126 809 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 774 000 ฿ 5 964 000 ฿
VKC301 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC301
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 119 262 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 149 000 ฿ 5 965 000 ฿
BNB302 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 175 424 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 149 000 ฿ 5 965 000 ฿
BNB306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 161 200 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 280 000 ฿ 5 966 000 ฿
C213 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 186 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
110 m2
5 970 000 ฿
301 Double room apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#301
Double room apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 54 270 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 110 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 970 000 ฿
419 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#419
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 675 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 970 000 ฿
420 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#420
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 675 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 970 000 ฿
A218 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 102 932 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 977 000 ฿
208 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#208
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 829 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 977 000 ฿
209 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#209
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 829 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 977 000 ฿
308 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#308
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 829 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 977 000 ฿
309 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#309
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 829 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 979 000 ฿
B206 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 979 000 ฿
B208 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 979 000 ฿
B209 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 979 000 ฿
B210 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 979 000 ฿
B213 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 979 000 ฿
B214 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 980 000 ฿
D607 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 122 033 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 980 000 ฿
B607 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 122 033 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 980 000 ฿
C607 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 122 033 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
B701 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
B702 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
B710 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A709 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A710 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A711 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A712 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A713 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms