found: 9716 units
34 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B425 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 706 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B614 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 813 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B714 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 813 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B715 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 813 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B716 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 813 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B719 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 813 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B720 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 813 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 360 000 ฿ 6 042 000 ฿
B723 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 813 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 230 000 ฿ 6 043 000 ฿
BNB402 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 163 306 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 230 000 ฿ 6 043 000 ฿
BNB406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 163 306 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B803 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B804 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B805 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B806 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B807 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B808 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B809 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B810 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
B811 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 048 000 ฿
F413 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C810 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C811 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C812 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C813 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C814 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C815 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C816 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 048 000 ฿
C817 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 048 000 ฿
В 213 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 048 000 ฿
В 215 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 050 000 ฿
C311 One-bedroom apartments type B1.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 121 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
6 050 000 ฿
C407 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 159 211 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C212 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C214 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C215 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C216 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C217 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C218 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C219 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 370 000 ฿ 6 052 000 ฿
C220 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 053 000 ฿
A315J One-bedroom apartments type J1 Aura condominium
  • 104 349 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 060 000 ฿
C-702 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 202 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 061 000 ฿
F201 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 155 400 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 061 000 ฿
F202 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 155 400 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 061 000 ฿
F205 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 155 400 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 250 000 ฿ 6 062 000 ฿
BNB503 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 163 838 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 251 000 ฿ 6 064 000 ฿
BNB403 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 163 876 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 066 000 ฿
C713 D4 type double apartment Arise Vibe
  • 102 814 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 067 000 ฿
A705D One-bedroom apartments type D Aura condominium
  • 121 330 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 068 000 ฿
KKC103 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 068 000 ฿
KKC404 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 070 000 ฿
53 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 178 507 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А201 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А203 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А204 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А207 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А208 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А209 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А210 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 072 000 ฿
А211 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 173 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms