found: 9716 units
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A112 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A113 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A117 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B104 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B105 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B106 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B107 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B108 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B109 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B110 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B111 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B112 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
B113 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 249 000 ฿
A615 D4 type double apartment Arise Vibe
  • 105 916 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 250 000 ฿
ABC501 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 156 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 250 000 ฿
ABC504 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 156 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 580 000 ฿ 6 251 000 ฿
B815 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 152 464 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 263 000 ฿
G401 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 263 000 ฿
H303 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 263 000 ฿
H304 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 263 000 ฿
H305 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 263 000 ฿
H319 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 263 000 ฿
H320 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 967 000 ฿ 6 270 000 ฿
CKE306 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 136 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 967 000 ฿ 6 270 000 ฿
CKE301 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 136 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 270 000 ฿
C417 One-bedroom apartment type B1.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 116 112 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 275 000 ฿
C102 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 114 085 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 275 000 ฿
D501 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 275 000 ฿
D402 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 610 000 ฿ 6 280 000 ฿
C210 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 184 692 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 610 000 ฿ 6 280 000 ฿
C221 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 196 235 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 610 000 ฿ 6 280 000 ฿
C222 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 196 235 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 610 000 ฿ 6 280 000 ฿
C223 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 196 235 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 475 000 ฿ 6 281 000 ฿
C508 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 179 452 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 475 000 ฿ 6 281 000 ฿
C510 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 179 452 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 129 000 ฿ 6 284 000 ฿
VKC601 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC601
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 664 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 289 000 ฿
D702 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 139 752 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 290 000 ฿
ABC601 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 157 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 290 000 ฿
ABC604 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 157 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 294 000 ฿
H108 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 494 000 ฿ 6 300 000 ฿
C802 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 185 271 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 494 000 ฿ 6 300 000 ฿
C803 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 185 271 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 494 000 ฿ 6 300 000 ฿
C804 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 185 271 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 494 000 ฿ 6 300 000 ฿
C805 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 185 271 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 494 000 ฿ 6 300 000 ฿
C806 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 185 271 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
6 300 000 ฿
B414C One-bedroom studio apartment type C Aura condominium
  • 217 225 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 300 000 ฿
B416C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 108 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 300 000 ฿
B418C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 108 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 300 000 ฿
S1604 A1 type studio apartment Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 301 000 ฿
C208 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 140 009 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
6 302 000 ฿
BSA101 One-bedroom apartment type M The Title Biancana
  • 203 291 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
6 302 000 ฿
BSA102 One-bedroom apartment type M The Title Biancana
  • 203 291 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
6 302 000 ฿
BSA103 One-bedroom apartment type M The Title Biancana
  • 203 291 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
6 302 000 ฿
BSA105 One-bedroom apartment type M The Title Biancana
  • 203 291 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 307 000 ฿
G601 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 150 150 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 307 000 ฿
G602 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 150 150 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 307 000 ฿
G617 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 150 150 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
110 m2
6 309 000 ฿
403 Double room apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#403
Double room apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 57 350 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 110 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 309 000 ฿
408 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#408
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 143 375 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 309 000 ฿
409 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#409
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 143 375 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms