found: 9716 units
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBF415 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBF416 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 464 000 ฿ 6 717 000 ฿
CKD601 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 146 022 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 718 000 ฿
D507 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 149 287 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
6 720 000 ฿
1502 2BR-H type two-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 96 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
6 720 000 ฿
1602 2BR-H type two-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 96 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 614 000 ฿ 6 722 000 ฿
VKD408 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD408
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 795 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 614 000 ฿ 6 722 000 ฿
VKD409 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD409
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 795 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 727 000 ฿
B502 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 146 234 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 727 000 ฿
B503 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 146 234 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 727 000 ฿
B504 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 146 234 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 727 000 ฿
B505 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 146 234 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 727 000 ฿
B506 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 146 234 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
6 727 000 ฿
C315 Type H two-bedroom apartment Zero Bang Tao
  • 93 429 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P1214 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 146 397 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P3215 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P3216 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P3217 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P3223 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P4215 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P4216 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P4217 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P4223 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P1219 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 143 298 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 735 000 ฿
P1220 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 143 298 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 740 000 ฿
A109 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 560 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 740 000 ฿
A704 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 740 000 ฿
A103 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 560 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 740 000 ฿
A104 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 560 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 740 000 ฿
A105 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 560 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 740 000 ฿
A107 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 560 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 740 000 ฿
A108 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 560 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 741 000 ฿
P1216 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 146 544 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 742 000 ฿
C215 Type H two-bedroom apartment Zero Bang Tao
  • 143 428 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 743 000 ฿
B807 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 149 827 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 744 000 ฿
620 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#620
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 153 263 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 750 000 ฿
A501 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 625 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 750 000 ฿
A502 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 625 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-3209 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-3210  VIP Space Odyssey

#O-3210

VIP Space Odyssey More details
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-2204 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-2216 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-3222 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-2217 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-3223 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-1209 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-1210 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-1222 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-1223 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-4203 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-4204 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-4216 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 750 000 ฿
O-4217 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 751 000 ฿
ARB404 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 965 000 ฿ 6 757 000 ฿
C711 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 193 032 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 965 000 ฿ 6 757 000 ฿
C712 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 193 032 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 758 000 ฿
C401 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 122 860 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 758 000 ฿
B108 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 114 531 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 759 000 ฿
MBC212 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 759 000 ฿
MBD203 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms