found: 9716 units
33 m2
6 816 000 ฿
313 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 206 535 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 816 000 ฿
307 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 206 535 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 816 000 ฿
312 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 206 535 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 816 000 ฿
314 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 206 535 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
6 818 000 ฿
2412 One-bedroom apartments type Corner-R6 Next point Condominium
  • 139 143 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 820 000 ฿
B202 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 131 154 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 820 000 ฿
B206 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 131 154 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 180 000 ฿ 6 821 000 ฿
A204 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 134 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
6 832 000 ฿
B316 One-bedroom apartments type B Serene Condo Layan
  • 133 961 ฿/m2
  • Building B
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 833 000 ฿
D607 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 151 839 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
6 836 000 ฿
D201 One-bedroom apartments type F Babylon sky garden II
  • 97 650 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 742 000 ฿ 6 837 000 ฿
VKD508 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD508
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 134 050 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 742 000 ฿ 6 837 000 ฿
VKD509 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD509
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 134 050 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 837 000 ฿
ARD306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 842 000 ฿
A404 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 142 542 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 842 000 ฿
A601 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 142 542 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 842 000 ฿
A602 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 142 542 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 842 000 ฿
A603 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 142 542 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBA701 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBA702 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBA703 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBA704 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBA705 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBA706 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBD403 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBD404 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBD405 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBD406 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBD417 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBD418 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBC208 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBC216 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBC412 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
MBC415 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
H103 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
H104 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
H105 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
H119 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 845 000 ฿
H120 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 847 000 ฿
P3218 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 152 150 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 847 000 ฿
P4218 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 152 150 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 857 000 ฿
B614C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 118 211 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 857 000 ฿
B612C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 118 211 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 857 000 ฿
B616C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 118 211 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 857 000 ฿
B618C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 118 211 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
35 m2
7 070 000 ฿ 6 858 000 ฿
C808 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 195 940 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
7 070 000 ฿ 6 858 000 ฿
C809 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 195 940 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
7 070 000 ฿ 6 858 000 ฿
C810 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 195 940 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
7 070 000 ฿ 6 858 000 ฿
C811 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 195 940 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
6 859 000 ฿
I210 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 139 978 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
6 859 000 ฿
I209 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 139 978 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 862 000 ฿
602 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#602
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 155 952 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 862 000 ฿
603 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#603
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 155 952 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 862 000 ฿
608 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#608
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 155 952 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 862 000 ฿
609 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#609
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 155 952 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 629 000 ฿ 6 866 000 ฿
CKH507 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 149 253 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 630 000 ฿ 6 867 000 ฿
CKA704 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 149 274 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
6 870 000 ฿
D606 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 120 527 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
6 870 000 ฿
B105 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 120 527 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
6 870 000 ฿
C105 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 120 527 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms