found: 9716 units
54 m2
7 328 000 ฿
С 206 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 135 699 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 328 000 ฿
С 208 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 135 699 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 332 000 ฿
KKF601 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 332 000 ฿
KKA706 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 333 000 ฿
BSB418 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 188 026 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 333 000 ฿
BSB420 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 188 026 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 333 000 ฿
BSB421 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 188 026 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 334 000 ฿
B504 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 162 971 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 336 000 ฿
C410 Two-bedroom apartments type E2 Arise Vibe
  • 103 324 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 341 000 ฿
A704 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 152 938 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 344 000 ฿
I309 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 120 392 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
7 347 000 ฿
B106 Double bedroom apartments type E4 Arise Vibe
  • 102 042 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 349 000 ฿
С 502 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 136 083 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 350 000 ฿
110 Studio apartment type A3+ Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#110
Studio apartment type A3+

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 174 978 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 350 000 ฿
ABA217 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLX The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 350 000 ฿
ARA202 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 350 000 ฿
ARB102 One-bedroom apartments type 1BMA The Title Adora
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 353 000 ฿
ARG403 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 129 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 353 000 ฿
ARH205 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 129 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 353 000 ฿
ARH306 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 129 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 353 000 ฿
ARH307 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 129 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 358 000 ฿
A206 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 156 540 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
7 358 000 ฿
B-323 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 216 412 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
7 361 000 ฿
C601 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 133 830 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 365 000 ฿
E602 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 175 350 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 366 000 ฿
С 304 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 136 391 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 370 000 ฿
A404 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 141 731 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 370 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 141 731 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 372 000 ฿
C514 One-bedroom apartment type G Zero Bang Tao
  • 144 533 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 372 000 ฿
P3115 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 821 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 376 000 ฿
D504 One-bedroom apartment type A3 The Element by Anocha
  • 175 620 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 376 000 ฿
B504 One-bedroom apartment type A3 The Element by Anocha
  • 175 620 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 770 000 ฿ 7 382 000 ฿
A405 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 123 025 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 770 000 ฿ 7 382 000 ฿
A406 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 123 025 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 770 000 ฿ 7 382 000 ฿
A505 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 123 025 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 770 000 ฿ 7 382 000 ฿
A506 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 123 025 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 382 000 ฿
A508 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 164 037 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 387 000 ฿
A802 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 896 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 387 000 ฿
A803 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 896 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 387 000 ฿
A804 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 896 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 394 000 ฿
A609 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 123 224 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 394 000 ฿
C406 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 164 307 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 399 000 ฿
ARA302 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 400 000 ฿
ABA322 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLX The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 400 000 ฿
C401 One-bedroom apartments type A3-C Bamboo forest
  • 142 308 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 790 000 ฿ 7 401 000 ฿
B112 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 123 342 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P4511 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P4512 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P4513 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P4519 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P3305 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P3306 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P3511 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P3512 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P3513 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P3519 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P4305 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 408 000 ฿
P4306 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 408 000 ฿
402 A4 type studio apartment Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#402
A4 type studio apartment

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 189 949 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 409 000 ฿
P1515 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 628 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms