found: 9716 units
49 m2
8 036 000 ฿
B418 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 036 000 ฿
B518 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 037 000 ฿
402 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#402
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 182 660 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
77 m2
8 040 000 ฿
B708 G1 type double-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 104 416 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
8 040 000 ฿
B709 G1 type double-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 104 416 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
8 041 000 ฿
B707 G1 type double-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 104 429 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
8 041 000 ฿
B710 G1 type double-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 104 429 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 291 000 ฿ 8 043 000 ฿
BNF207 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 182 780 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 044 000 ฿
BSC104 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 187 070 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 044 000 ฿
BSC107 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 187 070 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 295 000 ฿ 8 047 000 ฿
BNC204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 178 805 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 295 000 ฿ 8 047 000 ฿
BNF206 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 178 805 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6040 m2
8 470 000 ฿ 8 047 000 ฿
B619 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 333 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6040 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 048 000 ฿
D503 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 171 214 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 139 000 ฿ 8 048 000 ฿
VKD505 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD505
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 134 130 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6000 m2
8 480 000 ฿ 8 056 000 ฿
B313 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 343 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6000 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6050 m2
8 480 000 ฿ 8 056 000 ฿
B418 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 332 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6050 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 058 000 ฿
CRC106 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
8 062 000 ฿
A412M One-bedroom apartments type M1 Aura condominium
  • 107 486 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 154 000 ฿ 8 062 000 ฿
VKD506 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD506
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 134 359 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 076 000 ฿
P2606 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 175 559 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 076 000 ฿
P1604 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 175 559 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
8 078 000 ฿
E707 Double room apartments type S The Title Serenity
  • 139 262 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
8 078 000 ฿
E710 Double room apartments type S The Title Serenity
  • 139 262 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 080 000 ฿
020517 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 168 334 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 082 000 ฿
P2607 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 175 677 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 082 000 ฿
P4603 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 183 662 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 082 000 ฿
P4604 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 183 662 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 082 000 ฿
P1605 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 175 677 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 082 000 ฿
P3605 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 183 662 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 082 000 ฿
P3606 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 183 662 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6000 m2
8 510 000 ฿ 8 085 000 ฿
B613 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 348 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6000 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6080 m2
8 510 000 ฿ 8 085 000 ฿
B401 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6080 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 085 000 ฿
B604 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 186 000 ฿ 8 091 000 ฿
VKC711 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC711
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 413 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 100 000 ฿
O-1822 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 100 000 ฿
O-1823 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 100 000 ฿
O-3709 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 100 000 ฿
O-3710 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
8 100 000 ฿
A605 One-bedroom apartments type A1-A Bamboo forest
  • 192 858 ฿/m2
  • 6 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 100 000 ฿
O-3822 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 100 000 ฿
O-3823 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
8 100 000 ฿
B602 One-bedroom apartments type A1-B Bamboo forest
  • 192 858 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 100 000 ฿
C603 One-bedroom apartment type A4-C Bamboo forest
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
8 106 000 ฿
I710 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 152 929 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 112 000 ฿
B202 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 112 000 ฿
B203 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 112 000 ฿
B217 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 113 000 ฿
F315 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Serenity
  • 132 997 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 113 000 ฿
F414 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Serenity
  • 132 997 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 540 000 ฿ 8 113 000 ฿
B719 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 135 217 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 368 000 ฿ 8 117 000 ฿
BNH214 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 162 326 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 122 000 ฿
E202 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 133 138 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6000 m2
8 550 000 ฿ 8 123 000 ฿
B413 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 354 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6000 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 130 000 ฿
E302 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 130 000 ฿
E308 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 130 000 ฿
E310 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
77 m2
8 133 000 ฿
A313L L-type two-bedroom apartments Aura condominium
  • 105 614 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 134 000 ฿
D611 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 134 000 ฿
D612 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms