found: 9716 units
64 m2
10 002 000 ฿ 9 002 000 ฿
CKC407 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 140 649 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 002 000 ฿ 9 002 000 ฿
CKD410 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 140 649 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 002 000 ฿ 9 002 000 ฿
CKE408 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 140 649 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 006 000 ฿
E307 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 006 000 ฿
B301 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 009 000 ฿
MBA315 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 009 000 ฿
MBA417 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 011 000 ฿ 9 010 000 ฿
CKA401 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 140 771 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 011 000 ฿ 9 010 000 ฿
CKA402 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 140 771 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 011 000 ฿ 9 010 000 ฿
CKA403 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 140 771 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A202 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A203 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A204 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A205 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A206 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A207 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A208 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
A209 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
C204 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
C205 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
C206 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
C207 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
C208 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
D204 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
D205 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
D206 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
D207 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
D208 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 010 000 ฿
D301 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 191 703 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 010 000 ฿
C216 B2.2 two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 125 139 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 012 000 ฿
I109 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 921 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKH402 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKH405 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKH406 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG303 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG309 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG310 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG402 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG405 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG408 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG411 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 016 000 ฿
KKG412 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 018 000 ฿
KKF101 1Bed-1BPMA one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 020 000 ฿
E401 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 19 398 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿ 9 021 000 ฿
A502 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 150 350 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
9 023 000 ฿
C112 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 143 213 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 024 000 ฿
711 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#711
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 161 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 024 000 ฿
721 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#721
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 161 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 030 000 ฿
B101 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 128 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 030 000 ฿
B102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 128 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 030 000 ฿
B103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 128 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 030 000 ฿
B104 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 128 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 313 000 ฿ 9 033 000 ฿
BNI102 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 164 235 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 55 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
9 034 000 ฿
B706 G2 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 106 283 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
9 034 000 ฿
B711 G2 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 106 283 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
9 035 000 ฿
C-218 One-bedroom standard apartments Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 200 769 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 520 000 ฿ 9 044 000 ฿
C420 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 150 734 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 056 000 ฿ 9 051 000 ฿
CKD407 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 141 408 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 337 000 ฿ 9 057 000 ฿
BND301 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 184 835 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 337 000 ฿ 9 057 000 ฿
BNE304 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 184 835 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms