found: 9716 units
92 m2
9 384 000 ฿ 9 103 000 ฿
B312 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 98 941 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 384 000 ฿ 9 103 000 ฿
C216 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 98 941 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 384 000 ฿ 9 103 000 ฿
C316 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 98 941 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 108 000 ฿
ABB313 2-bedroom apartment type 2BMC The Title Artrio
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A402 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A403 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A404 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A405 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A406 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A407 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A408 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
A409 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
C405 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
C406 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
D404 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
D407 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 110 000 ฿
D408 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 830 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 114 000 ฿
B311 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 114 000 ฿
B312 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 114 000 ฿
A304 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 120 000 ฿
1411 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 168 889 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 120 000 ฿
1412 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 168 889 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 120 000 ฿
2411 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 168 889 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
9 121 000 ฿
C709 G2 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 107 306 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 125 000 ฿
MBD215 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 125 000 ฿
MBA515 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 125 000 ฿
MBA516 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 125 000 ฿
MBA517 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 125 000 ฿
MBC213 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 125 000 ฿
MBC214 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 408 000 ฿ 9 126 000 ฿
B106 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 142 591 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKH602 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKH605 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKH606 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG503 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG509 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG510 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG602 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG605 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG608 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG611 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 128 000 ฿
KKG612 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 130 000 ฿
C316 B2.2 two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 126 806 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 421 000 ฿ 9 139 000 ฿
BNC201 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 175 739 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 423 000 ฿ 9 140 000 ฿
BNA412 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 182 798 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 148 000 ฿
20209 1B One-Bedroom Apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 186 694 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 630 000 ฿ 9 149 000 ฿
B308 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 172 614 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
9 150 000 ฿
A1-108 Studio Apartment Type B Sunshine beach resort
  • 269 118 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 158 000 ฿
ABC202 2BM type double bedroom apartment The Title Artrio
  • 138 758 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 158 000 ฿
ABC207 2-bedroom apartment type 2BMC The Title Artrio
  • 138 758 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A502 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A503 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A504 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A505 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A506 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A507 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A508 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
A509 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 160 000 ฿
C505 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 160 702 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
H308 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms